ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:41:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37845)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37845)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2BLYBALLY18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)9
3KOGKONNAGAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)14
4RISRISHRA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)16
5SRPSERAMPORE18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)20
6SHESEORAPHULI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)22
7BBAEBAIDYABATI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)24
8BHRBHADRESHWAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)28
9MUUMANKUNDU18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)30
10CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)33
11CNSCHUCHURA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)36
12HGYHOOGHLY18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)38
13BDCBANDEL JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)39
14ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)43
15MUGMAGRA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)46
16TLOTALANDU19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)50
17KHNKHANYAN19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)55
18PDAPUNDOOAH19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)61
19SLGSIMLAGARH19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)66
20BCGMBAINCHIGRAM19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)68
21BOIBAINCHI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)70
22DBPDEBIPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)75
23BGFBAGILA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)78
24MYMMEMARI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)82
25NMFNIMO H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)85
26RSLRRASULPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)88
27PLAEPALSIT19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)92
28SKGSAKTIGARH20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)95
29GRPGANGPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)100
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :