ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37847)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37847)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37847)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)22
4BBAEBAIDYABATI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)24
5BHRBHADRESHWAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)28
6MUUMANKUNDU19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)30
7CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)33
8CNSCHUCHURA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)36
9HGYHOOGHLY19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)38
10BDCBANDEL JN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)39
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)43
12MUGMAGRA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)46
13TLOTALANDU19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)50
14KHNKHANYAN19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)55
15PDAPUNDOOAH19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)61
16SLGSIMLAGARH19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)66
17BCGMBAINCHIGRAM19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)68
18BOIBAINCHI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)70
19DBPDEBIPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)75
20BGFBAGILA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)78
21MYMMEMARI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)82
22NMFNIMO H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)85
23RSLRRASULPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)88
24PLAEPALSIT20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)92
25SKGSAKTIGARH20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)95
26GRPGANGPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)100
27BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :