ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37848)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :