ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37850)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37850)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)19
6MYMMEMARI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)25
7BGFBAGILA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)28
8DBPDEBIPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)32
9BOIBAINCHI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)37
10BCGMBAINCHIGRAM19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)39
11SLGSIMLAGARH19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)41
12PDAPUNDOOAH19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)46
13KHNKHANYAN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)51
14TLOTALANDU19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)57
15MUGMAGRA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)60
16ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)64
17BDCBANDEL JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)67
18HGYHOOGHLY19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)69
19CNSCHUCHURA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)71
20CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)74
21MUUMANKUNDU20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)76
22BHRBHADRESHWAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)79
23BBAEBAIDYABATI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)82
24SHESEORAPHULI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)85
25SRPSERAMPORE20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)87
26RISRISHRA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)90
27KOGKONNAGAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)93
28HMZHIND MOTOR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)95
29UPAUTTARPARA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)97
30BLYBALLY20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)98
31BEQBELUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)100
32LLHLILUAH20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)102
33HWHHOWRAH JN20:58 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :