ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:20:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37851)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:28 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :