ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:56:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37852)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :