ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37853)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)5
3UPAUTTARPARA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)10
4KOGKONNAGAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)14
5SRPSERAMPORE20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)20
6SHESEORAPHULI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)22
7BBAEBAIDYABATI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)24
8BHRBHADRESHWAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)28
9MUUMANKUNDU20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)30
10CGRCHANDAN NAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)33
11CNSCHUCHURA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)36
12HGYHOOGHLY20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)38
13BDCBANDEL JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)39
14ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)43
15MUGMAGRA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)46
16TLOTALANDU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)50
17KHNKHANYAN21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)55
18PDAPUNDOOAH21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)61
19SLGSIMLAGARH21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)66
20BCGMBAINCHIGRAM21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)68
21BOIBAINCHI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)70
22DBPDEBIPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)75
23BGFBAGILA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)78
24MYMMEMARI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)82
25NMFNIMO H21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)85
26RSLRRASULPUR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)88
27PLAEPALSIT21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)92
28SKGSAKTIGARH21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)95
29GRPGANGPUR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)100
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:06 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :