ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:29:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37854)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37854)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN23:12 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :