ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37855)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37855)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37855)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:47 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)82
29NMFNIMO H22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)85
30RSLRRASULPUR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)88
31PLAEPALSIT22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)92
32SKGSAKTIGARH22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :