ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:28:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37857)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37857)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37857)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)61
23SLGSIMLAGARH23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)66
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)68
25BOIBAINCHI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)82
29RSLRRASULPUR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)88
30PLAEPALSIT00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)92
31SKGSAKTIGARH00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)95
32GRPGANGPUR00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)100
33BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :