ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37911)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:38 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)23
11BBAEBAIDYABATI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)25
12BHRBHADRESHWAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)29
13MUUMANKUNDU06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)31
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN06:37 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)40
18BSAEBANSH BARIA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)44
19TBAETRIBENI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)48
20KJUKUNTIGHAT06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)51
21DMLEDUMURDAHA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)54
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)97
32KLNTKALINAGAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)101
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)105
34VSPRBISNUPRIYA H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)107
35BFZBHANDARTIKURI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)110
36PSAEPURBASTHALI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)113
37MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)116
38LKXLAKSHMIPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)119
39BQYBELERHAT08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)121
40PTAEPATULI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)126
41AGAEAGRADWIP08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)131
42SHBASAHEBTALA H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)134
43DHAEDAINHAT08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)137
44KWAEKATWA09:10 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :