ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:40:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37912)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource03:40 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)18
5BQYBELERHAT04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)23
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)34
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM04:20 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)39
10KLNTKALINAGAR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)43
11SMAESAMUDRAGARH04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)47
12DTAEDHATRIGRAM04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)54
13BGRABAGHNAPARA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)59
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)63
15GPAEGUPTIPARA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)70
16BHLABEHULA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)72
17SOAESOMRA BAZAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)77
18BGAEBALAGARH05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)80
19JITJIRAT05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)83
20KMAEKHAMARGACHHI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)88
21DMLEDUMURDAHA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)90
22KJUKUNTIGHAT05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)93
23TBAETRIBENI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)96
24BSAEBANSH BARIA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)100
25BDCBANDEL JN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)104
26HGYHOOGHLY05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)106
27CNSCHUCHURA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)108
28CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)111
29MUUMANKUNDU06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)113
30BHRBHADRESHWAR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)115
31BBAEBAIDYABATI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)119
32SHESEORAPHULI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)121
33SRPSERAMPORE06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)124
34RISRISHRA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)127
35KOGKONNAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)130
36HMZHIND MOTOR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)132
37UPAUTTARPARA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)134
38BLYBALLY06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)135
39BEQBELUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)137
40LLHLILUAH06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)139
41HWHHOWRAH JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :