ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37913)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:53 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)23
11BBAEBAIDYABATI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)25
12BHRBHADRESHWAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)29
13MUUMANKUNDU08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)31
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)40
18BSAEBANSH BARIA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)44
19TBAETRIBENI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)48
20KJUKUNTIGHAT09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)51
21DMLEDUMURDAHA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)54
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)97
32KLNTKALINAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)101
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)105
34VSPRBISNUPRIYA H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)107
35BFZBHANDARTIKURI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)110
36PSAEPURBASTHALI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)113
37MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)116
38LKXLAKSHMIPUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)119
39BQYBELERHAT10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)121
40PTAEPATULI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)126
41AGAEAGRADWIP10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)131
42SHBASAHEBTALA H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)134
43DHAEDAINHAT10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)137
44KWAEKATWA11:25 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :