ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37914)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)18
5BQYBELERHAT05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)23
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)34
9VSPRBISNUPRIYA H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)37
10NDAENABADWIP DHAM06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)39
11KLNTKALINAGAR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)43
12SMAESAMUDRAGARH06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)47
13DTAEDHATRIGRAM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)54
14BGRABAGHNAPARA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)59
15ABKAAMBIKA KALNA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)63
16GPAEGUPTIPARA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)70
17BHLABEHULA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)72
18SOAESOMRA BAZAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)77
19BGAEBALAGARH07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)80
20JITJIRAT07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)83
21KMAEKHAMARGACHHI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)88
22DMLEDUMURDAHA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)90
23KJUKUNTIGHAT07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)93
24TBAETRIBENI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)96
25BSAEBANSH BARIA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)100
26BDCBANDEL JN07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)104
27CNSCHUCHURA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)108
28CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)111
29HWHHOWRAH JN08:43 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :