ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:47:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE FAST (37915)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE FAST (37915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE FAST (37915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2SHESEORAPHULI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)22
3BDCBANDEL JN10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)39
4BSAEBANSH BARIA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)43
5TBAETRIBENI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)47
6KJUKUNTIGHAT11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)50
7DMLEDUMURDAHA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)53
8KMAEKHAMARGACHHI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)55
9JITJIRAT11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)60
10BGAEBALAGARH11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)63
11SOAESOMRA BAZAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)66
12BHLABEHULA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)71
13GPAEGUPTIPARA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)73
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)80
15BGRABAGHNAPARA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)84
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)89
17SMAESAMUDRAGARH12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)96
18KLNTKALINAGAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)100
19NDAENABADWIP DHAM12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)104
20VSPRBISNUPRIYA H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)106
21BFZBHANDARTIKURI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)109
22PSAEPURBASTHALI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)112
23MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)115
24LKXLAKSHMIPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)118
25BQYBELERHAT12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)120
26PTAEPATULI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)125
27AGAEAGRADWIP12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)130
28SHBASAHEBTALA H12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)133
29DHAEDAINHAT13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)136
30KWAEKATWA13:20 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :