ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37916)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource06:15 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)51
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)59
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)63
19GPAEGUPTIPARA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)80
23JITJIRAT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)104
30CNSCHUCHURA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)108
31CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)111
32HWHHOWRAH JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :