ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37917)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37917)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)23
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)25
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)29
13MUUMANKUNDU12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)31
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)40
18BSAEBANSH BARIA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)44
19TBAETRIBENI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)48
20KJUKUNTIGHAT13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)51
21DMLEDUMURDAHA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)54
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)97
32KLNTKALINAGAR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)101
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)105
34VSPRBISNUPRIYA H14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)107
35BFZBHANDARTIKURI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)110
36PSAEPURBASTHALI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)113
37MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)116
38LKXLAKSHMIPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)119
39BQYBELERHAT14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)121
40PTAEPATULI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)126
41AGAEAGRADWIP14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)131
42SHBASAHEBTALA H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)134
43DHAEDAINHAT15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)137
44KWAEKATWA15:35 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :