ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:26:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37918)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource06:50 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)51
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)59
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)63
19GPAEGUPTIPARA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)80
23JITJIRAT08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN09:03 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)104
30HGYHOOGHLY09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)106
31CNSCHUCHURA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)108
32CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)111
33MUUMANKUNDU09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)113
34BHRBHADRESHWAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)115
35BBAEBAIDYABATI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)119
36SHESEORAPHULI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)121
37SRPSERAMPORE09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)124
38RISRISHRA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)127
39KOGKONNAGAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)130
40HMZHIND MOTOR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)132
41UPAUTTARPARA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)134
42BLYBALLY09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)135
43BEQBELUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)137
44LLHLILUAH10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)139
45HWHHOWRAH JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :