ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:07:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE FAST (37919)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE FAST (37919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE FAST (37919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)23
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)33
5CNSCHUCHURA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)36
6BDCBANDEL JN15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)40
7BSAEBANSH BARIA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)44
8TBAETRIBENI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)48
9KJUKUNTIGHAT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)51
10DMLEDUMURDAHA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)54
11KMAEKHAMARGACHHI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)56
12JITJIRAT15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)61
13BGAEBALAGARH15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)64
14SOAESOMRA BAZAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)67
15BHLABEHULA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)72
16GPAEGUPTIPARA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)74
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)81
18BGRABAGHNAPARA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)85
19DTAEDHATRIGRAM16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)90
20SMAESAMUDRAGARH16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)97
21KLNTKALINAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)101
22NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)105
23VSPRBISNUPRIYA H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)107
24BFZBHANDARTIKURI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)110
25PSAEPURBASTHALI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)113
26MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)116
27LKXLAKSHMIPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)119
28BQYBELERHAT17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)121
29PTAEPATULI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)126
30AGAEAGRADWIP17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)131
31SHBASAHEBTALA H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)134
32DHAEDAINHAT17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)137
33KWAEKATWA18:30 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :