ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:47:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37920)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource07:25 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)18
5BQYBELERHAT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)23
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)25
7MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)28
8PSAEPURBASTHALI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)31
9BFZBHANDARTIKURI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)34
10VSPRBISNUPRIYA H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)37
11NDAENABADWIP DHAM08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)39
12KLNTKALINAGAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)43
13SMAESAMUDRAGARH08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)47
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)54
15BGRABAGHNAPARA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)59
16ABKAAMBIKA KALNA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)63
17GPAEGUPTIPARA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)70
18BHLABEHULA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)72
19SOAESOMRA BAZAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)77
20BGAEBALAGARH08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)80
21JITJIRAT08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)83
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)88
23DMLEDUMURDAHA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)90
24KJUKUNTIGHAT09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)93
25TBAETRIBENI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)96
26BSAEBANSH BARIA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)100
27BDCBANDEL JN09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)104
28CNSCHUCHURA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)108
29CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)111
30HWHHOWRAH JN10:55 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :