ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:41:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE FAST (37921)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE FAST (37921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE FAST (37921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2BLYBALLY17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)9
3KOGKONNAGAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)14
4SRPSERAMPORE17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)20
5SHESEORAPHULI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)23
6BBAEBAIDYABATI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)25
7BHRBHADRESHWAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)29
8MUUMANKUNDU17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)31
9CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)33
10CNSCHUCHURA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)36
11HGYHOOGHLY17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)38
12BDCBANDEL JN18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)40
13BSAEBANSH BARIA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)44
14TBAETRIBENI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)48
15KJUKUNTIGHAT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)51
16DMLEDUMURDAHA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)54
17KMAEKHAMARGACHHI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)56
18JITJIRAT18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)61
19BGAEBALAGARH18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)64
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)67
21BHLABEHULA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)72
22GPAEGUPTIPARA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)74
23ABKAAMBIKA KALNA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)81
24BGRABAGHNAPARA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)85
25DTAEDHATRIGRAM18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)90
26NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)93
27SMAESAMUDRAGARH19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)97
28KLNTKALINAGAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)101
29NDAENABADWIP DHAM19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)105
30VSPRBISNUPRIYA H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)107
31BFZBHANDARTIKURI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)110
32PSAEPURBASTHALI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)113
33MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)116
34LKXLAKSHMIPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)119
35BQYBELERHAT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)121
36PTAEPATULI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)126
37AGAEAGRADWIP19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)131
38SHBASAHEBTALA H20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)134
39DHAEDAINHAT20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)137
40KWAEKATWA20:30 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :