ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37922)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource10:15 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)54
16BGRABAGHNAPARA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)59
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)63
18GPAEGUPTIPARA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)70
19BHLABEHULA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)72
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)77
21BGAEBALAGARH12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)80
22JITJIRAT12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)83
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)88
24DMLEDUMURDAHA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)104
29HGYHOOGHLY13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)106
30CNSCHUCHURA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)108
31CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)111
32MUUMANKUNDU13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)113
33BHRBHADRESHWAR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)115
34BBAEBAIDYABATI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)119
35SHESEORAPHULI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)121
36SRPSERAMPORE13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)124
37RISRISHRA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)127
38KOGKONNAGAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)130
39HMZHIND MOTOR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)132
40UPAUTTARPARA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)134
41BLYBALLY13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)135
42BEQBELUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)137
43LLHLILUAH13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)139
44HWHHOWRAH JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :