ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37923)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37923)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)20
3CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)33
4CNSCHUCHURA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)36
5BDCBANDEL JN18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)40
6BSAEBANSH BARIA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)44
7TBAETRIBENI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)48
8KJUKUNTIGHAT19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)51
9DMLEDUMURDAHA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)54
10KMAEKHAMARGACHHI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)56
11JITJIRAT19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)61
12BGAEBALAGARH19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)64
13SOAESOMRA BAZAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)67
14BHLABEHULA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)72
15GPAEGUPTIPARA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)74
16ABKAAMBIKA KALNA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)81
17BGRABAGHNAPARA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)85
18DTAEDHATRIGRAM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)90
19NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)93
20SMAESAMUDRAGARH19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)97
21KLNTKALINAGAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)101
22NDAENABADWIP DHAM20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)105
23VSPRBISNUPRIYA H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)107
24BFZBHANDARTIKURI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)110
25PSAEPURBASTHALI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)113
26MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)116
27LKXLAKSHMIPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)119
28BQYBELERHAT20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)121
29PTAEPATULI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)126
30AGAEAGRADWIP20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)131
31DHAEDAINHAT20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)137
32KWAEKATWA21:20 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :