ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37924)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37924)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37924)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource14:10 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)54
16BGRABAGHNAPARA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)59
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)63
18GPAEGUPTIPARA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)70
19BHLABEHULA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)72
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)77
21BGAEBALAGARH15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)80
22JITJIRAT15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)83
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)88
24DMLEDUMURDAHA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)104
29SHESEORAPHULI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)121
30HWHHOWRAH JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :