ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37925)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37925)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37925)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2CGRCHANDAN NAGAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)33
3CNSCHUCHURA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)36
4BDCBANDEL JN20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)40
5BSAEBANSH BARIA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)44
6TBAETRIBENI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)48
7KJUKUNTIGHAT20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)51
8DMLEDUMURDAHA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)54
9KMAEKHAMARGACHHI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)56
10JITJIRAT20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)61
11BGAEBALAGARH20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)64
12SOAESOMRA BAZAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)67
13BHLABEHULA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)72
14GPAEGUPTIPARA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)74
15ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)81
16BGRABAGHNAPARA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)85
17DTAEDHATRIGRAM21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)90
18SMAESAMUDRAGARH21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)97
19KLNTKALINAGAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)101
20NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)105
21VSPRBISNUPRIYA H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)107
22BFZBHANDARTIKURI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)110
23PSAEPURBASTHALI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)113
24LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)119
25BQYBELERHAT21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)121
26PTAEPATULI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)126
27AGAEAGRADWIP22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)131
28DHAEDAINHAT22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)137
29KWAEKATWA22:35 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :