ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37926)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37926)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource15:00 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)51
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)59
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)63
19GPAEGUPTIPARA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)80
23JITJIRAT16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)104
30HGYHOOGHLY17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)106
31CNSCHUCHURA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)108
32CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)111
33MUUMANKUNDU17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)113
34BHRBHADRESHWAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)115
35BBAEBAIDYABATI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)119
36SHESEORAPHULI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)121
37SRPSERAMPORE18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)124
38RISRISHRA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)127
39KOGKONNAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)130
40HMZHIND MOTOR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)132
41UPAUTTARPARA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)134
42BLYBALLY18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)135
43BEQBELUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)137
44LLHLILUAH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)139
45HWHHOWRAH JN18:48 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :