ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:54:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37927)
HOWRAH JN to KATWA
HWH KWAE LOCAL (37927)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KWAE LOCAL (37927)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN21:27 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)39
18BSAEBANSH BARIA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)43
19TBAETRIBENI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)47
20KJUKUNTIGHAT21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)50
21DMLEDUMURDAHA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)53
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)56
23JITJIRAT21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)61
24BGAEBALAGARH22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)64
25SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)67
26BHLABEHULA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)72
27GPAEGUPTIPARA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)74
28ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)81
29BGRABAGHNAPARA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)85
30DTAEDHATRIGRAM22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)90
31SMAESAMUDRAGARH22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)96
32KLNTKALINAGAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)100
33NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)104
34BFZBHANDARTIKURI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)109
35PSAEPURBASTHALI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)112
36LKXLAKSHMIPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)118
37BQYBELERHAT23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)121
38PTAEPATULI23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)126
39AGAEAGRADWIP23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)130
40DHAEDAINHAT23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)136
41KWAEKATWA23:55 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :