ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:41:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37928)
KATWA to HOWRAH JN
KWAE HWH LOCAL (37928)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE HWH LOCAL (37928)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)18
5BQYBELERHAT19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)23
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)34
9VSPRBISNUPRIYA H19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)37
10NDAENABADWIP DHAM19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)39
11KLNTKALINAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)43
12SMAESAMUDRAGARH19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)47
13DTAEDHATRIGRAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)54
14BGRABAGHNAPARA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)59
15ABKAAMBIKA KALNA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)63
16GPAEGUPTIPARA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)70
17BHLABEHULA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)72
18SOAESOMRA BAZAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)77
19BGAEBALAGARH20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)80
20JITJIRAT20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)83
21KMAEKHAMARGACHHI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)88
22DMLEDUMURDAHA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)90
23KJUKUNTIGHAT20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)93
24TBAETRIBENI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)96
25BSAEBANSH BARIA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)100
26BDCBANDEL JN21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)104
27HGYHOOGHLY21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)106
28CNSCHUCHURA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)108
29CGRCHANDAN NAGAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)111
30MUUMANKUNDU21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)113
31BHRBHADRESHWAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)115
32BBAEBAIDYABATI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)119
33SHESEORAPHULI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)121
34SRPSERAMPORE22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)124
35RISRISHRA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)127
36KOGKONNAGAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)130
37HMZHIND MOTOR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)132
38UPAUTTARPARA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)134
39BLYBALLY22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)135
40BEQBELUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)137
41LLHLILUAH22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)139
42HWHHOWRAH JN22:42 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :