ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH HLZ LOCAL (38051)
HOWRAH JN to HALDIA
HWH HLZ LOCAL (38051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH HLZ LOCAL (38051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA07:58 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)72
26RGXRAGHUNATHBARI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)80
27RGARAJAGODA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)88
28SMTGSAHID MATANGINI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)93
29TMZTAMLUK08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)96
30KSBPKESHABPUR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)103
31SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)108
32MSDLMAHISADAL08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)111
33BRDBBARDA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)120
34BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)126
35DZKDURGACHAK09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)131
36DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)134
37BAARBANDAR PH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)139
38HLZHALDIA09:45 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :