ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:48:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38052)
HALDIA to HOWRAH JN
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HLZ HWH LOCAL (38052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BAARBANDAR PH06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)2
3DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)8
4DZKDURGACHAK06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)11
5BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)16
6BRDBBARDA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)22
7MSDLMAHISADAL06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)30
8SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)33
9KSBPKESHABPUR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)39
10TMZTAMLUK06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)45
11SMTGSAHID MATANGINI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)48
12RGARAJAGODA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)54
13RGXRAGHUNATHBARI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)62
14PKUPANSKURA07:35 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)69
15BOPBHOGPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)76
16MCAMECHEDA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)81
17KIGKOLAGHAT08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)85
18DTEDEULTI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)89
19BZNBAGNAN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)95
20ULBULUBARIA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)108
21BVABAURIA JN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)116
22SELSANKRAIL08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)124
23ADLANDUL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)128
24MRGMMAURIGRAM08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)129
25SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)132
26RMJRAMRAJATALA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)134
27HWHHOWRAH JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :