ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH HLZ LOCAL (38053)
HOWRAH JN to HALDIA
HWH HLZ LOCAL (38053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH HLZ LOCAL (38053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:38 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)3
3SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)8
4ADLANDUL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)13
5ULBULUBARIA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)33
6BZNBAGNAN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)46
7MCAMECHEDA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)59
8RGXRAGHUNATHBARI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)79
9RGARAJAGODA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)87
10SMTGSAHID MATANGINI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)92
11TMZTAMLUK11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)95
12KSBPKESHABPUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)101
13SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)107
14MSDLMAHISADAL11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)110
15BRDBBARDA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)119
16BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)125
17DZKDURGACHAK12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)130
18DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)133
19BAARBANDAR PH12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)138
20HLZHALDIA12:50 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :