ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:07:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ PKU LOCAL (38054)
HALDIA to PANSKURA
HLZ PKU LOCAL (38054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HLZ PKU LOCAL (38054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource10:00 (Day 1)0
2BAARBANDAR PH10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)2
3DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)8
4DZKDURGACHAK10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)11
5BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)16
6BRDBBARDA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)22
7MSDLMAHISADAL10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)30
8SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)33
9KSBPKESHABPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)39
10TMZTAMLUK10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)45
11SMTGSAHID MATANGINI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)48
12RGARAJAGODA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)54
13RGXRAGHUNATHBARI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)62
14PKUPANSKURA11:35 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :