ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:19:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HLZ LOCAL (38055)
PANSKURA to HALDIA
PKU HLZ LOCAL (38055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HLZ LOCAL (38055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource15:17 (Day 1)0
2RGXRAGHUNATHBARI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)8
3RGARAJAGODA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)16
4SMTGSAHID MATANGINI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)21
5TMZTAMLUK15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)24
6KSBPKESHABPUR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)30
7SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)36
8MSDLMAHISADAL16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)39
9BRDBBARDA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)47
10BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)53
11DZKDURGACHAK16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)59
12DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)62
13BAARBANDAR PH16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)67
14HLZHALDIA16:55 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :