ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38056)
HALDIA to HOWRAH JN
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HLZ HWH LOCAL (38056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource14:35 (Day 1)0
2BAARBANDAR PH14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)2
3DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)7
4DZKDURGACHAK14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)10
5BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)15
6BRDBBARDA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)21
7MSDLMAHISADAL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)30
8SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)33
9KSBPKESHABPUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)39
10TMZTAMLUK15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)45
11SMTGSAHID MATANGINI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)48
12RGARAJAGODA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)53
13RGXRAGHUNATHBARI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)61
14MCAMECHEDA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)81
15BZNBAGNAN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)94
16ULBULUBARIA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)107
17ADLANDUL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)127
18SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)132
19HWHHOWRAH JN17:57 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :