ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH HLZ LOCAL (38057)
HOWRAH JN to HALDIA
HWH HLZ LOCAL (38057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH HLZ LOCAL (38057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2RMJRAMRAJATALA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)6
3SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)7
4MRGMMAURIGRAM18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)10
5ADLANDUL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)12
6SELSANKRAIL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)16
7NALRNALPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)20
8BVABAURIA JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)24
9CGACHENGEL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)27
10FLRPHULESWAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)30
11ULBULUBARIA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)32
12BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)36
13KGYKULGACHIA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)40
14BZNBAGNAN19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)45
15GGTAGHORAGHATA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)48
16DTEDEULTI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)51
17KIGKOLAGHAT19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)55
18MCAMECHEDA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)59
19NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)61
20BOPBHOGPUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)64
21NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)67
22PKUPANSKURA19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)71
23RGXRAGHUNATHBARI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)78
24RGARAJAGODA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)86
25SMTGSAHID MATANGINI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)92
26TMZTAMLUK20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)95
27KSBPKESHABPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)101
28SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)107
29MSDLMAHISADAL20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)110
30BRDBBARDA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)118
31BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)124
32DZKDURGACHAK21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)129
33DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)132
34BAARBANDAR PH21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)138
35HLZHALDIA21:32 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :