ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:45:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38058)
HALDIA to HOWRAH JN
HLZ HWH LOCAL (38058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HLZ HWH LOCAL (38058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BAARBANDAR PH17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)2
3DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)8
4DZKDURGACHAK17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)11
5BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)16
6BRDBBARDA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)22
7MSDLMAHISADAL17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)30
8SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)33
9KSBPKESHABPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)39
10TMZTAMLUK18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)45
11SMTGSAHID MATANGINI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)48
12RGARAJAGODA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)54
13RGXRAGHUNATHBARI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)62
14PKUPANSKURA18:50 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)69
15BOPBHOGPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)76
16MCAMECHEDA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)81
17KIGKOLAGHAT19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)85
18DTEDEULTI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)89
19BZNBAGNAN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)95
20KGYKULGACHIA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)100
21ULBULUBARIA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)110
22FLRPHULESWAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)102
23CGACHENGEL19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)105
24BVABAURIA JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)108
25NALRNALPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)112
26SELSANKRAIL20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)116
27ADLANDUL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)120
28MRGMMAURIGRAM20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)122
29SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)125
30HWHHOWRAH JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :