ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC ULB LOCAL (38101)
SANTRAGACHI JN to ULUBARIA
SRC ULB LOCAL (38101)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC ULB LOCAL (38101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)5
4SELSANKRAIL05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)9
5ABBABADA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)10
6NALRNALPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)13
7BVABAURIA JN06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)17
8CGACHENGEL06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)20
9FLRPHULESWAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)23
10ULBULUBARIA06:25 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :