ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:26:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH ULB LOCAL (38103)
HOWRAH JN to ULUBARIA
HWH ULB LOCAL (38103)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH ULB LOCAL (38103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)16
9NALRNALPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)30
13ULBULUBARIA08:05 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :