ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ULB HWH LOCAL (38104)
ULUBARIA to HOWRAH JN
ULB HWH LOCAL (38104)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ULB HWH LOCAL (38104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ULBULUBARIASource08:15 (Day 1)0
2FLRPHULESWAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)2
3CGACHENGEL08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)5
4BVABAURIA JN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)8
5NALRNALPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)12
6ABBABADA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)15
7SELSANKRAIL08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)16
8ADLANDUL08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)20
9MRGMMAURIGRAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)22
10SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)25
11RMJRAMRAJATALA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)26
12DSNRDASHNAGAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)28
13TPKRTIKIAPARA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)30
14HWHHOWRAH JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :