ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH ULB LOCAL (38105)
HOWRAH JN to ULUBARIA
HWH ULB LOCAL (38105)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH ULB LOCAL (38105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA09:35 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :