ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:04:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ULB HWH LOCAL (38106)
ULUBARIA to HOWRAH JN
ULB HWH LOCAL (38106)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ULB HWH LOCAL (38106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ULBULUBARIASource09:55 (Day 1)0
2FLRPHULESWAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)2
3CGACHENGEL10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)5
4BVABAURIA JN10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)8
5NALRNALPUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)12
6ABBABADA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)15
7SELSANKRAIL10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)16
8ADLANDUL10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)20
9MRGMMAURIGRAM10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)22
10SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)25
11RMJRAMRAJATALA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)26
12DSNRDASHNAGAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)28
13TPKRTIKIAPARA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)30
14HWHHOWRAH JN11:02 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :