ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC ULB LOCAL (38107)
SANTRAGACHI JN to ULUBARIA
SRC ULB LOCAL (38107)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC ULB LOCAL (38107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)5
4SELSANKRAIL16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)9
5ABBABADA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)10
6NALRNALPUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)13
7BVABAURIA JN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)17
8CGACHENGEL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)20
9FLRPHULESWAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)23
10ULBULUBARIA17:22 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :