ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ULB HWH LOCAL (38108)
ULUBARIA to HOWRAH JN
ULB HWH LOCAL (38108)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ULB HWH LOCAL (38108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ULBULUBARIASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2FLRPHULESWAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)2
3CGACHENGEL18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)5
4BVABAURIA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)8
5NALRNALPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)12
6ABBABADA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)15
7SELSANKRAIL18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)16
8ADLANDUL18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)20
9MRGMMAURIGRAM18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)22
10SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)25
11RMJRAMRAJATALA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)26
12DSNRDASHNAGAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)28
13TPKRTIKIAPARA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)30
14HWHHOWRAH JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :