ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:29:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH ULB LOCAL (38109)
HOWRAH JN to ULUBARIA
HWH ULB LOCAL (38109)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH ULB LOCAL (38109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA17:45 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :