ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ULB SRC LOCAL (38110)
ULUBARIA to SANTRAGACHI JN
ULB SRC LOCAL (38110)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ULB SRC LOCAL (38110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ULBULUBARIASource18:40 (Day 1)0
2FLRPHULESWAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)2
3CGACHENGEL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)5
4BVABAURIA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)8
5NALRNALPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)12
6ABBABADA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)15
7SELSANKRAIL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)16
8ADLANDUL19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)20
9MRGMMAURIGRAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)22
10SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:23 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :