ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:40:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC BZN LOCAL (38201)
SANTRAGACHI JN to BAGNAN
SRC BZN LOCAL (38201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC BZN LOCAL (38201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource17:22 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)5
4SELSANKRAIL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)9
5ABBABADA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)10
6NALRNALPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)13
7BVABAURIA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)17
8CGACHENGEL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)20
9FLRPHULESWAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)23
10ULBULUBARIA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)25
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)29
12KGYKULGACHIA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)33
13BZNBAGNAN18:15 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :