ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:57:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZN SRC LOCAL (38202)
BAGNAN to SANTRAGACHI JN
BZN SRC LOCAL (38202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BZN SRC LOCAL (38202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZNBAGNANSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2KGYKULGACHIA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)5
3BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)9
4ULBULUBARIA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)13
5FLRPHULESWAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)15
6CGACHENGEL07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)18
7BVABAURIA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)21
8NALRNALPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)25
9ABBABADA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)28
10SELSANKRAIL08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)29
11ADLANDUL08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)33
12MRGMMAURIGRAM08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)35
13SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:30 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :