ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:40:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZN HWH LOCAL (38204)
BAGNAN to HOWRAH JN
BZN HWH LOCAL (38204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BZN HWH LOCAL (38204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZNBAGNANSource08:17 (Day 1)0
2KGYKULGACHIA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)5
3BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)9
4ULBULUBARIA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)13
5FLRPHULESWAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)15
6CGACHENGEL08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)18
7BVABAURIA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)21
8NALRNALPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)25
9ABBABADA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)28
10SELSANKRAIL08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)29
11ADLANDUL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)33
12MRGMMAURIGRAM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)35
13SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)38
14RMJRAMRAJATALA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)39
15DSNRDASHNAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)41
16TPKRTIKIAPARA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)43
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :