ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 19:34:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZN SRC LOCAL (38206)
BAGNAN to SANTRAGACHI JN
BZN SRC LOCAL (38206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BZN SRC LOCAL (38206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZNBAGNANSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2KGYKULGACHIA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)5
3BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)9
4ULBULUBARIA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)13
5FLRPHULESWAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)15
6CGACHENGEL18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)18
7BVABAURIA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)21
8NALRNALPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)25
9ABBABADA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)28
10SELSANKRAIL19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)29
11ADLANDUL19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)33
12MRGMMAURIGRAM19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)35
13SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:23 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :