ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC MCA LOCAL (38301)
SANTRAGACHI JN to MECHEDA
SRC MCA LOCAL (38301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC MCA LOCAL (38301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)5
4SELSANKRAIL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)9
5ABBABADA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)10
6NALRNALPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)13
7BVABAURIA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)17
8CGACHENGEL06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)20
9FLRPHULESWAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)23
10ULBULUBARIA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)25
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)29
12KGYKULGACHIA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)33
13BZNBAGNAN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)38
14GGTAGHORAGHATA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)41
15DTEDEULTI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)44
16KIGKOLAGHAT07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)48
17MCAMECHEDA07:23 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :